Что вы хотите найти?
25 Апреля 2019, 12:20
6 – 2
1:1 3:0 2:1
Судьи: Коробейников Егор, Бабич Даниил, Приказчиков Семен

Забитые шайбы

04′33″ 0:1
Шатерник Артём (Калюжный)
Берзкалнс Рудолфс (Тарвидс) 1:1 07′57″ 1:1
Берзкалнс Рудолфс (Тарвидс)
Берзкалнс Рудолфс (Риекстиньш) 2:1 25′02″ 2:1
Берзкалнс Рудолфс (Риекстиньш)
Ротс Стефанс (Берзкалнс) 3:1 26′07″ 3:1
Ротс Стефанс (Берзкалнс)
Берзкалнс Рудолфс (Клауцанс, Риекстиньш) 4:1 29′53″ 4:1
Берзкалнс Рудолфс (Клауцанс, Риекстиньш)
38′18″ 4:2
Богослав Игнат (Бухта-Паим)
Тарвидс Давидс (Тралмакс) 5:2 41′04″ 5:2
Тарвидс Давидс (Тралмакс)
Луситис Эрнестс (Клауцанс) 6:2 41′28″ 6:2
Луситис Эрнестс (Клауцанс)
Авотиньш Магнусс
Авотиньш Магнусс
Ансонс Маркусс
Ансонс Маркусс
Берзкалнс Рудолфс
Берзкалнс Рудолфс
Веско  Робертс
Веско Робертс
Ворожцов Андрей
Ворожцов Андрей
Катковскис  Кристапс
Катковскис Кристапс
Кирпичкинс Егорс
Кирпичкинс Егорс
Клауцанс Мартинс
Клауцанс Мартинс
Клявиньш Адрианс
Клявиньш Адрианс
Лагановскис Эдвардс Раул
Лагановскис Эдвардс Раул
Луситис Эрнестс
Луситис Эрнестс
Мурниекс Оливерс
Мурниекс Оливерс
Никитинс Илья
Никитинс Илья
Обукс Кристерс
Обукс Кристерс
Риекстиньш Райтис
Риекстиньш Райтис
Ротс Стефанс
Ротс Стефанс
Тарвидс Давидс
Тарвидс Давидс
Тралмакс Ричардс
Тралмакс Ричардс
Упениекс Хенрийс Гирдс
Упениекс Хенрийс Гирдс
Шмыров Артем
Шмыров Артем
Бобков Макар
Бобков Макар
Богослав Игнат
Богослав Игнат
Бурин Прохор
Бурин Прохор
Бутырчик Игнат
Бутырчик Игнат
Бухта-Паим Даниил
Бухта-Паим Даниил
Врублевский Иван
Врублевский Иван
Герасимчик Даниил
Герасимчик Даниил
Гук Арсений
Гук Арсений
Ермашов Матвей
Ермашов Матвей
Калюжный Антон
Калюжный Антон
Кулаков Илья
Кулаков Илья
Лихачевский Степан
Лихачевский Степан
Мильченко Артур
Мильченко Артур
Петрович Тимофей
Петрович Тимофей
Радкевич Андрей
Радкевич Андрей
Русакович Даниил
Русакович Даниил
Саврицкий Иван
Саврицкий Иван
Фролов Надар
Фролов Надар
Чечёткин Алексей
Чечёткин Алексей
Чудук Владислав
Чудук Владислав
Шатерник Артём
Шатерник Артём
Шукайло Даниил
Шукайло Даниил

Забитые шайбы

04′33″ 0:1
Шатерник Артём (Калюжный)
Берзкалнс Рудолфс (Тарвидс) 1:1 07′57″ 1:1
Берзкалнс Рудолфс (Тарвидс)
Берзкалнс Рудолфс (Риекстиньш) 2:1 25′02″ 2:1
Берзкалнс Рудолфс (Риекстиньш)
Ротс Стефанс (Берзкалнс) 3:1 26′07″ 3:1
Ротс Стефанс (Берзкалнс)
Берзкалнс Рудолфс (Клауцанс, Риекстиньш) 4:1 29′53″ 4:1
Берзкалнс Рудолфс (Клауцанс, Риекстиньш)
38′18″ 4:2
Богослав Игнат (Бухта-Паим)
Тарвидс Давидс (Тралмакс) 5:2 41′04″ 5:2
Тарвидс Давидс (Тралмакс)
Луситис Эрнестс (Клауцанс) 6:2 41′28″ 6:2
Луситис Эрнестс (Клауцанс)

Штрафы

23 фото