Что вы хотите найти?
24 Апреля 2019, 10:40
9 – 1
4:0 4:0 1:1
Судьи: Сюрдяев Михаил, Герасимов Алексей, Юсуфьянов Тимур

Забитые шайбы

Валек Матуш 1:0 02′56″ 1:0
Валек Матуш
Шраматы Самуэл (Береш, Требула) 2:0 08′40″ 2:0
Шраматы Самуэл (Береш, Требула)
Хаборак Себастьян (Балаж, Тручка) 3:0 13′14″ 3:0
Хаборак Себастьян (Балаж, Тручка)
Береш Матей (Валек) 4:0 14′14″ 4:0
Береш Матей (Валек)
Чернак Родерик (Балаж, Береш) 5:0 22′13″ 5:0
Чернак Родерик (Балаж, Береш)
Требула Тимур (Шраматы, Яшо) 6:0 23′03″ 6:0
Требула Тимур (Шраматы, Яшо)
Яшо Себастьян (Хайдук, Худы) 7:0 27′16″ 7:0
Яшо Себастьян (Хайдук, Худы)
Тручка Даниел Элиаш (Лихтнер, Яшо) 8:0 29′24″ 8:0
Тручка Даниел Элиаш (Лихтнер, Яшо)
35′32″ 8:1
Хенек Рафаэль
Балаж Ян (Валек) 9:1 37′10″ 9:1
Балаж Ян (Валек)
Балаж Ян
Балаж Ян
Береш Матей
Береш Матей
Валек Матуш
Валек Матуш
Валентович Матей
Валентович Матей
Дарваш Доминик
Дарваш Доминик
Дунайчик Йергуш
Дунайчик Йергуш
Крижан Александр
Крижан Александр
Лихтнер Марк
Лихтнер Марк
Требула Тимур
Требула Тимур
Тручка Даниел Элиаш
Тручка Даниел Элиаш
Флориш Якуб
Флориш Якуб
Хаборак Себастьян
Хаборак Себастьян
Хайдук Мирослав Хуго
Хайдук Мирослав Хуго
Хорначек Филип
Хорначек Филип
Худы Максим
Худы Максим
Чернак Родерик
Чернак Родерик
Шебеста Оскар
Шебеста Оскар
Шраматы Самуэл
Шраматы Самуэл
Яшо Себастьян
Яшо Себастьян
Биндер Киан
Биндер Киан
Брандштеттер Маттиас
Брандштеттер Маттиас
Виммер Феликс
Виммер Феликс
Воднев Марсель
Воднев Марсель
Грубер Себастиан
Грубер Себастиан
Кригл Ларс
Кригл Ларс
Лукас Рико
Лукас Рико
Медич Лан
Медич Лан
Музан Озбей
Музан Озбей
Ошган Йонатан
Ошган Йонатан
Пинтар Крис
Пинтар Крис
Розич Матевш
Розич Матевш
Таннесбергер Лаурин
Таннесбергер Лаурин
Фишер Йонас
Фишер Йонас
Хенек Рафаэль
Хенек Рафаэль
Хофер Себастиан
Хофер Себастиан
Цейетнер Габриэль
Цейетнер Габриэль

Забитые шайбы

Валек Матуш 1:0 02′56″ 1:0
Валек Матуш
Шраматы Самуэл (Береш, Требула) 2:0 08′40″ 2:0
Шраматы Самуэл (Береш, Требула)
Хаборак Себастьян (Балаж, Тручка) 3:0 13′14″ 3:0
Хаборак Себастьян (Балаж, Тручка)
Береш Матей (Валек) 4:0 14′14″ 4:0
Береш Матей (Валек)
Чернак Родерик (Балаж, Береш) 5:0 22′13″ 5:0
Чернак Родерик (Балаж, Береш)
Требула Тимур (Шраматы, Яшо) 6:0 23′03″ 6:0
Требула Тимур (Шраматы, Яшо)
Яшо Себастьян (Хайдук, Худы) 7:0 27′16″ 7:0
Яшо Себастьян (Хайдук, Худы)
Тручка Даниел Элиаш (Лихтнер, Яшо) 8:0 29′24″ 8:0
Тручка Даниел Элиаш (Лихтнер, Яшо)
35′32″ 8:1
Хенек Рафаэль
Балаж Ян (Валек) 9:1 37′10″ 9:1
Балаж Ян (Валек)

Штрафы

27 фото