Что вы хотите найти?
23 Апреля 2018, 14:15
ЛД «Айсберг»
3 – 4Б
2:1 1:1 0:1
Судьи: Аверченко Вадим, Герасимов Алексей, Новгородцев Виталий

7-8 место. Плей-офф Запад (XI Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

Сильченко Игорь 1:0 02′54″ 1:0
Сильченко Игорь
08′58″ 1:1
Беркис Родриго (Радионовс, Сартс)
Брызгалов Ярослав (Левошевич) 2:1 10′07″ 2:1
Брызгалов Ярослав (Левошевич)
Костюченко Владислав (Брызгалов) 3:1 26′35″ 3:1
Костюченко Владислав (Брызгалов)
27′29″ 3:2
Харитонцевс Данила (Аузиньш)
38′00″ 3:3
Циркинс Ярославс (Харитонцевс)
буллит 3:4
Харитонцевс Данила
Белодедов Александр
Белодедов Александр
Брызгалов Ярослав
Брызгалов Ярослав
Внуков Станислав
Внуков Станислав
Горбачев Артур
Горбачев Артур
Гулько Артем
Гулько Артем
Добранский Арсений
Добранский Арсений
Ермоленко Владислав
Ермоленко Владислав
Иванюшин Гордей
Иванюшин Гордей
Костюченко Владислав
Костюченко Владислав
Кучеро Арсений
Кучеро Арсений
Кучинский Филипп
Кучинский Филипп
Левошевич Данила
Левошевич Данила
Лукашин Никита
Лукашин Никита
Петражицкий Тимофей
Петражицкий Тимофей
Радьков Арсений
Радьков Арсений
Садовский Кирилл
Садовский Кирилл
Сансевич Илья
Сансевич Илья
Сивирчуков Владимир
Сивирчуков Владимир
Сильченко Игорь
Сильченко Игорь
Скуратович Ярослав
Скуратович Ярослав
Соловей Павел
Соловей Павел
Фролов Станислав
Фролов Станислав
Аузиньш Рейнис
Аузиньш Рейнис
Беланс Михаилс
Беланс Михаилс
Беркис Родриго
Беркис Родриго
Визулис Даренс
Визулис Даренс
Гасунс Робертс
Гасунс Робертс
Елисеевс Александрс
Елисеевс Александрс
Козловскис Дмитрийс
Козловскис Дмитрийс
Косинскис Владиславс
Косинскис Владиславс
Латвенс Ралфс
Латвенс Ралфс
Мишченко Аланс
Мишченко Аланс
Пашкевицс Эвертс
Пашкевицс Эвертс
Радионовс Гордейс
Радионовс Гордейс
Сакне Раулс
Сакне Раулс
Сартс Кришьянис
Сартс Кришьянис
Спигулис Густавс
Спигулис Густавс
Утнанс Кристианс
Утнанс Кристианс
Фишерс Себастианс
Фишерс Себастианс
Флугинс Карлис
Флугинс Карлис
Харитонцевс Данила
Харитонцевс Данила
Циркинс Ярославс
Циркинс Ярославс
Штраусс Ралфс
Штраусс Ралфс

Забитые шайбы

Сильченко Игорь 1:0 02′54″ 1:0
Сильченко Игорь
08′58″ 1:1
Беркис Родриго (Радионовс, Сартс)
Брызгалов Ярослав (Левошевич) 2:1 10′07″ 2:1
Брызгалов Ярослав (Левошевич)
Костюченко Владислав (Брызгалов) 3:1 26′35″ 3:1
Костюченко Владислав (Брызгалов)
27′29″ 3:2
Харитонцевс Данила (Аузиньш)
38′00″ 3:3
Циркинс Ярославс (Харитонцевс)
буллит 3:4
Харитонцевс Данила

Штрафы

20 фото