Что вы хотите найти?
23 Апреля 2018, 12:30
ЛД «Айсберг»
2 – 11
0:6 1:2 1:3
Судьи: Капустин Степан, Новгородцев Виталий, Герасимов Алексей

11-12 место. Плей-офф Запад (XII Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

03′00″ 0:1
Фомичёв Егор (Вересов)
03′36″ 0:2
Бучинскас Андрей (Виноградов)
07′55″ 0:3
Баюшев Глеб
09′11″ 0:4
Лыков Антон (Перминов)
13′40″ 0:5
Смирнов Андрей
14′31″ 0:6
Лыков Антон
Кямяряйнен Расмус (Стрёмберг) 1:6 21′25″ 1:6
Кямяряйнен Расмус (Стрёмберг)
23′00″ 1:7
Перминов Тимофей
29′10″ 1:8
Лыков Антон (Титов)
31′36″ 1:9
Перминов Тимофей (Титов)
32′16″ 1:10
Титов Никита (Перминов)
42′54″ 1:11
Титов Никита (Верстунин)
Багстрём Расмус (Линдроос) 2:11 44′34″ 2:11
Багстрём Расмус (Линдроос)
Аймола Ями
Аймола Ями
Багстрём Расмус
Багстрём Расмус
Валкама Йоел
Валкама Йоел
Ватанен Никлас
Ватанен Никлас
Вяйсянен Вилле-Вейкко
Вяйсянен Вилле-Вейкко
Кулонумми Калле
Кулонумми Калле
Кямяряйнен Николас
Кямяряйнен Николас
Кямяряйнен Расмус
Кямяряйнен Расмус
Линдроос Аку
Линдроос Аку
Линдхолм Хенри
Линдхолм Хенри
Ниемеля Аапо
Ниемеля Аапо
Саволайнен Сакари
Саволайнен Сакари
Сокоф Антон
Сокоф Антон
Стрёмберг Беньямин
Стрёмберг Беньямин
Тойвайнен Валттери
Тойвайнен Валттери
Тойвонен Яспер
Тойвонен Яспер
Эскелинен Виимо
Эскелинен Виимо
Абдурагимов Рустам
Абдурагимов Рустам
Архипов Фёдор
Архипов Фёдор
Баюшев Глеб
Баюшев Глеб
Бучинскас Андрей
Бучинскас Андрей
Вересов Иван
Вересов Иван
Верстунин Михаил
Верстунин Михаил
Виноградов Ярослав
Виноградов Ярослав
Иванов Иван
Иванов Иван
Козлов Гордей
Козлов Гордей
Коновалов Мирон
Коновалов Мирон
Лыков Антон
Лыков Антон
Манойлов Родион
Манойлов Родион
Мельчаков Антон
Мельчаков Антон
Наумов Максим
Наумов Максим
Перминов Тимофей
Перминов Тимофей
Подшивальников Савелий
Подшивальников Савелий
Пожарский Станислав
Пожарский Станислав
Смирнов Андрей
Смирнов Андрей
Тепленичев Дмитрий
Тепленичев Дмитрий
Титов Никита
Титов Никита
Тихомиров Егор
Тихомиров Егор
Фомичёв Егор
Фомичёв Егор

Забитые шайбы

03′00″ 0:1
Фомичёв Егор (Вересов)
03′36″ 0:2
Бучинскас Андрей (Виноградов)
07′55″ 0:3
Баюшев Глеб
09′11″ 0:4
Лыков Антон (Перминов)
13′40″ 0:5
Смирнов Андрей
14′31″ 0:6
Лыков Антон
Кямяряйнен Расмус (Стрёмберг) 1:6 21′25″ 1:6
Кямяряйнен Расмус (Стрёмберг)
23′00″ 1:7
Перминов Тимофей
29′10″ 1:8
Лыков Антон (Титов)
31′36″ 1:9
Перминов Тимофей (Титов)
32′16″ 1:10
Титов Никита (Перминов)
42′54″ 1:11
Титов Никита (Верстунин)
Багстрём Расмус (Линдроос) 2:11 44′34″ 2:11
Багстрём Расмус (Линдроос)

Штрафы

23 фото