Что вы хотите найти?
22 Апреля 2018, 18:30
ЛД «Айсберг»
5 – 6
1:3 2:3 2:0
Судьи: Капустин Степан, Горшков Эдуард, Герасимов Алексей

3C-3D. Плей-офф Запад (XI Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

02′16″ 0:1
Тиунов Николай (Борбузанов)
05′43″ 0:2
Береза Михаил
12′49″ 0:3
Елфимов Владислав (Тиунов)
Бучинскас Андрей 1:3 14′16″ 1:3
Бучинскас Андрей
Наумов Максим (Баюшев) 2:3 22′29″ 2:3
Наумов Максим (Баюшев)
Титов Никита 3:3 22′43″ 3:3
Титов Никита
24′10″ 3:4
Доев Георгий (Бурлака)
25′04″ 3:5
Стомин Степан (Тиунов)
25′46″ 3:6
Стомин Степан (Тиунов)
Смирнов Андрей 4:6 30′58″ 4:6
Смирнов Андрей
Смирнов Андрей (Козлов) 5:6 44′11″ 5:6
Смирнов Андрей (Козлов)
Абдурагимов Рустам
Абдурагимов Рустам
Архипов Фёдор
Архипов Фёдор
Баюшев Глеб
Баюшев Глеб
Бучинскас Андрей
Бучинскас Андрей
Вересов Иван
Вересов Иван
Верстунин Михаил
Верстунин Михаил
Виноградов Ярослав
Виноградов Ярослав
Иванов Иван
Иванов Иван
Козлов Гордей
Козлов Гордей
Коновалов Мирон
Коновалов Мирон
Лыков Антон
Лыков Антон
Манойлов Родион
Манойлов Родион
Мельчаков Антон
Мельчаков Антон
Наумов Максим
Наумов Максим
Перминов Тимофей
Перминов Тимофей
Подшивальников Савелий
Подшивальников Савелий
Пожарский Станислав
Пожарский Станислав
Смирнов Андрей
Смирнов Андрей
Тепленичев Дмитрий
Тепленичев Дмитрий
Титов Никита
Титов Никита
Тихомиров Егор
Тихомиров Егор
Фомичёв Егор
Фомичёв Егор
Береза Михаил
Береза Михаил
Богаев Сергей
Богаев Сергей
Борбузанов Герман
Борбузанов Герман
Бунин Руслан
Бунин Руслан
Бурлака Глеб
Бурлака Глеб
Доев Георгий
Доев Георгий
Елфимов Владислав
Елфимов Владислав
Ененко Дмитрий
Ененко Дмитрий
Еремин Иван
Еремин Иван
Заболотный Никита
Заболотный Никита
Качлаев Давид
Качлаев Давид
Коваленко Никита
Коваленко Никита
Лопаткин Владимир
Лопаткин Владимир
Мартыненко Степан
Мартыненко Степан
Сильченков Василий
Сильченков Василий
Стомин Степан
Стомин Степан
Тагиров Тамерлан
Тагиров Тамерлан
Татулян Михаил
Татулян Михаил
Тенсин Всеволод
Тенсин Всеволод
Тиунов Николай
Тиунов Николай
Ушаков Иван
Ушаков Иван
Хелал Надр
Хелал Надр

Забитые шайбы

02′16″ 0:1
Тиунов Николай (Борбузанов)
05′43″ 0:2
Береза Михаил
12′49″ 0:3
Елфимов Владислав (Тиунов)
Бучинскас Андрей 1:3 14′16″ 1:3
Бучинскас Андрей
Наумов Максим (Баюшев) 2:3 22′29″ 2:3
Наумов Максим (Баюшев)
Титов Никита 3:3 22′43″ 3:3
Титов Никита
24′10″ 3:4
Доев Георгий (Бурлака)
25′04″ 3:5
Стомин Степан (Тиунов)
25′46″ 3:6
Стомин Степан (Тиунов)
Смирнов Андрей 4:6 30′58″ 4:6
Смирнов Андрей
Смирнов Андрей (Козлов) 5:6 44′11″ 5:6
Смирнов Андрей (Козлов)

Штрафы

20 фото