Что вы хотите найти?
22 Апреля 2018, 16:45
ЛД «Айсберг»
0 – 10
0:2 0:5 0:3
Судьи: Аверченко Вадим, Горшков Эдуард, Герасимов Алексей

1D-2A. Плей-офф Запад (XI Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

11′16″ 0:1
Семенов Глеб (Меликов, Постовой)
13′11″ 0:2
Меликов Михаил (Семенов)
17′38″ 0:3
Семенов Глеб (Постовой)
20′23″ 0:4
Меликов Михаил (Семенов, Юкин)
25′38″ 0:5
Постовой Артём (Меликов, Семенов)
27′55″ 0:6
Коренев Дмитрий (Мишин, Останин)
29′23″ 0:7
Постовой Артём (Меликов, Семенов)
39′20″ 0:8
Попов Ярослав (Семенов, Юкин)
42′15″ 0:9
Попов Ярослав (Коренев)
44′01″ 0:10
Лиъматов Курбан (Жаровский, Широкий)
Алисов Михаил
Алисов Михаил
Бондарь Эдуард
Бондарь Эдуард
Воронцов Диниил
Воронцов Диниил
Демиденко Никита
Демиденко Никита
Домрачёв Ярослав
Домрачёв Ярослав
Егоров Мирон
Егоров Мирон
Есипов Никита
Есипов Никита
Зайцев Павел
Зайцев Павел
Закурдаев Никита
Закурдаев Никита
Кондаков Михаил
Кондаков Михаил
Кузнецов Иван
Кузнецов Иван
Малахов Роман
Малахов Роман
Матвеев Всеволод
Матвеев Всеволод
Недашковский Игорь
Недашковский Игорь
Новиков Степан
Новиков Степан
Пешехонов Михаил
Пешехонов Михаил
Родных Игнат
Родных Игнат
Сопко Тимофей
Сопко Тимофей
Суздорф Герман
Суздорф Герман
Филимошин Артем
Филимошин Артем
Шатаев Федор
Шатаев Федор
Агафонов  Максим
Агафонов Максим
Вакуров  Георгий
Вакуров Георгий
Добровольский  Герман
Добровольский Герман
Дубровин Кирилл
Дубровин Кирилл
Жаровский  Александр
Жаровский Александр
Коренев  Дмитрий
Коренев Дмитрий
Королев  Сергей
Королев Сергей
Лиъматов  Курбан
Лиъматов Курбан
Меликов  Михаил
Меликов Михаил
Михайлов  Никита
Михайлов Никита
Мишин  Матвей
Мишин Матвей
Останин  Александр
Останин Александр
Попов  Ярослав
Попов Ярослав
Постовой  Артём
Постовой Артём
Родионов  Сергей
Родионов Сергей
Рябкин  Иван
Рябкин Иван
Семенов  Глеб
Семенов Глеб
Тарасов  Фёдор
Тарасов Фёдор
Шевченко  Максим
Шевченко Максим
Широкий  Антон
Широкий Антон
Широкий  Глеб
Широкий Глеб
Юкин  Иван
Юкин Иван

Забитые шайбы

11′16″ 0:1
Семенов Глеб (Меликов, Постовой)
13′11″ 0:2
Меликов Михаил (Семенов)
17′38″ 0:3
Семенов Глеб (Постовой)
20′23″ 0:4
Меликов Михаил (Семенов, Юкин)
25′38″ 0:5
Постовой Артём (Меликов, Семенов)
27′55″ 0:6
Коренев Дмитрий (Мишин, Останин)
29′23″ 0:7
Постовой Артём (Меликов, Семенов)
39′20″ 0:8
Попов Ярослав (Семенов, Юкин)
42′15″ 0:9
Попов Ярослав (Коренев)
44′01″ 0:10
Лиъматов Курбан (Жаровский, Широкий)

Штрафы

21 фото