Что вы хотите найти?
21 Апреля 2018, 15:00
ЛД «Айсберг»
4Б – 3
1:2 1:0 1:1
Судьи: Левин Владимир, Горшков Эдуард, Герасимов Алексей

Северсталь - Спартак. Предварительный этап Запад (XII Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

Смирнов Андрей (Наумов) 1:0 00′51″ 1:0
Смирнов Андрей (Наумов)
03′14″ 1:1
Зайцев Игорь (Принёв)
08′07″ 1:2
Борисов Тимофей
Козлов Гордей (Перминов) 2:2 28′14″ 2:2
Козлов Гордей (Перминов)
36′15″ 2:3
Чукин Александр
Лыков Антон (Абдурагимов) 3:3 44′59″ 3:3
Лыков Антон (Абдурагимов)
Лыков Антон 4:3 буллит 4:3
Лыков Антон
Абдурагимов Рустам
Абдурагимов Рустам
Архипов Фёдор
Архипов Фёдор
Баюшев Глеб
Баюшев Глеб
Бучинскас Андрей
Бучинскас Андрей
Вересов Иван
Вересов Иван
Верстунин Михаил
Верстунин Михаил
Виноградов Ярослав
Виноградов Ярослав
Иванов Иван
Иванов Иван
Козлов Гордей
Козлов Гордей
Коновалов Мирон
Коновалов Мирон
Лыков Антон
Лыков Антон
Манойлов Родион
Манойлов Родион
Мельчаков Антон
Мельчаков Антон
Наумов Максим
Наумов Максим
Перминов Тимофей
Перминов Тимофей
Подшивальников Савелий
Подшивальников Савелий
Пожарский Станислав
Пожарский Станислав
Смирнов Андрей
Смирнов Андрей
Тепленичев Дмитрий
Тепленичев Дмитрий
Титов Никита
Титов Никита
Тихомиров Егор
Тихомиров Егор
Фомичёв Егор
Фомичёв Егор
Авдонкин Матвей
Авдонкин Матвей
Барчук Всеволод
Барчук Всеволод
Бекузаров Эдгар
Бекузаров Эдгар
Бернацкий Илья
Бернацкий Илья
Богатин Матвей
Богатин Матвей
Борисов Тимофей
Борисов Тимофей
Бубякин Андрей
Бубякин Андрей
Бычков Константин
Бычков Константин
Зайцев Игорь
Зайцев Игорь
Иванов Михаил
Иванов Михаил
Ифантиди Тимофей
Ифантиди Тимофей
Качалов Егор
Качалов Егор
Лаврентьев Александр
Лаврентьев Александр
Маркович Маркус
Маркович Маркус
Михайлов Ярослав
Михайлов Ярослав
Принёв Илья
Принёв Илья
Прохоров Никита
Прохоров Никита
Сафронов Павел
Сафронов Павел
Спешинский Семён
Спешинский Семён
Трофимов Алексей
Трофимов Алексей
Чукин Александр
Чукин Александр
Шарапенко Матвей
Шарапенко Матвей

Забитые шайбы

Смирнов Андрей (Наумов) 1:0 00′51″ 1:0
Смирнов Андрей (Наумов)
03′14″ 1:1
Зайцев Игорь (Принёв)
08′07″ 1:2
Борисов Тимофей
Козлов Гордей (Перминов) 2:2 28′14″ 2:2
Козлов Гордей (Перминов)
36′15″ 2:3
Чукин Александр
Лыков Антон (Абдурагимов) 3:3 44′59″ 3:3
Лыков Антон (Абдурагимов)
Лыков Антон 4:3 буллит 4:3
Лыков Антон

Штрафы

23 фото