Что вы хотите найти?

Витязь - СКА. Предварительный этап Запад (XII Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

Филимошин Артем (Закурдаев) 1:0 05′56″ 1:0
Филимошин Артем (Закурдаев)
Суздорф Герман (Малахов, Пешехонов) 2:0 08′37″ 2:0
Суздорф Герман (Малахов, Пешехонов)
Есипов Никита (Суздорф) 3:0 11′43″ 3:0
Есипов Никита (Суздорф)
20′19″ 3:1
Камышов Глеб (Косолобов, Сергеев)
Суздорф Герман (Малахов, Новиков) 4:1 24′26″ 4:1
Суздорф Герман (Малахов, Новиков)
25′39″ 4:2
Сергеев Фёдор (Ильин, Стефанишин)
27′33″ 4:3
Васильев Вячеслав (Марининов)
36′56″ 4:4
Кравченко Иван (Ильин)
Филимошин Артем 5:4 42′27″ 5:4
Филимошин Артем
Алисов Михаил
Алисов Михаил
Бондарь Эдуард
Бондарь Эдуард
Воронцов Диниил
Воронцов Диниил
Демиденко Никита
Демиденко Никита
Домрачёв Ярослав
Домрачёв Ярослав
Егоров Мирон
Егоров Мирон
Есипов Никита
Есипов Никита
Зайцев Павел
Зайцев Павел
Закурдаев Никита
Закурдаев Никита
Кондаков Михаил
Кондаков Михаил
Кузнецов Иван
Кузнецов Иван
Малахов Роман
Малахов Роман
Матвеев Всеволод
Матвеев Всеволод
Недашковский Игорь
Недашковский Игорь
Новиков Степан
Новиков Степан
Пешехонов Михаил
Пешехонов Михаил
Родных Игнат
Родных Игнат
Сопко Тимофей
Сопко Тимофей
Суздорф Герман
Суздорф Герман
Филимошин Артем
Филимошин Артем
Шатаев Федор
Шатаев Федор
Афанасьев Себастьян
Афанасьев Себастьян
Барабанов Максим
Барабанов Максим
Васильев Вячеслав
Васильев Вячеслав
Гриценко Егор
Гриценко Егор
Ильин Арсений
Ильин Арсений
Камышов Глеб
Камышов Глеб
Косолобов Даниил
Косолобов Даниил
Кравченко Иван
Кравченко Иван
Ландер Владислав
Ландер Владислав
Левченко Виктор
Левченко Виктор
Лобанов Иван
Лобанов Иван
Марининов Егор
Марининов Егор
Меньшенин Евгений
Меньшенин Евгений
Наурзбаев Тимур
Наурзбаев Тимур
Прохоров Даниил
Прохоров Даниил
Санталов Роман
Санталов Роман
Сапожников Александр
Сапожников Александр
Семак Никита
Семак Никита
Сергеев Фёдор
Сергеев Фёдор
Стефанишин Иван
Стефанишин Иван
Тимашков Макар
Тимашков Макар
Федяев Владислав
Федяев Владислав

Забитые шайбы

Филимошин Артем (Закурдаев) 1:0 05′56″ 1:0
Филимошин Артем (Закурдаев)
Суздорф Герман (Малахов, Пешехонов) 2:0 08′37″ 2:0
Суздорф Герман (Малахов, Пешехонов)
Есипов Никита (Суздорф) 3:0 11′43″ 3:0
Есипов Никита (Суздорф)
20′19″ 3:1
Камышов Глеб (Косолобов, Сергеев)
Суздорф Герман (Малахов, Новиков) 4:1 24′26″ 4:1
Суздорф Герман (Малахов, Новиков)
25′39″ 4:2
Сергеев Фёдор (Ильин, Стефанишин)
27′33″ 4:3
Васильев Вячеслав (Марининов)
36′56″ 4:4
Кравченко Иван (Ильин)
Филимошин Артем 5:4 42′27″ 5:4
Филимошин Артем

Штрафы

20 фото