Что вы хотите найти?
20 Апреля 2018, 17:00
ЛД «Айсберг»
11 – 2
2:0 6:0 3:2
Судьи: Нестеров Дмитрий, Капустин Степан, Горшков Эдуард

Витязь - Юнг Адлер Мангейм. Предварительный этап Запад (XII Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

Новиков Степан (Есипов, Суздорф) 1:0 07′13″ 1:0
Новиков Степан (Есипов, Суздорф)
Есипов Никита (Малахов, Суздорф) 2:0 11′43″ 2:0
Есипов Никита (Малахов, Суздорф)
Закурдаев Никита 3:0 15′42″ 3:0
Закурдаев Никита
Суздорф Герман (Есипов, Малахов) 4:0 17′15″ 4:0
Суздорф Герман (Есипов, Малахов)
Пешехонов Михаил (Есипов, Суздорф) 5:0 22′06″ 5:0
Пешехонов Михаил (Есипов, Суздорф)
Демиденко Никита (Егоров) 6:0 24′12″ 6:0
Демиденко Никита (Егоров)
Сопко Тимофей (Закурдаев, Филимошин) 7:0 24′46″ 7:0
Сопко Тимофей (Закурдаев, Филимошин)
Есипов Никита 8:0 25′36″ 8:0
Есипов Никита
Есипов Никита (Суздорф) 9:0 38′19″ 9:0
Есипов Никита (Суздорф)
Суздорф Герман (Есипов) 10:0 38′28″ 10:0
Суздорф Герман (Есипов)
Суздорф Герман 11:0 39′47″ 11:0
Суздорф Герман
44′28″ 11:1
Шпет Марискал (Бутаков)
44′59″ 11:2
Виячки Цедрик (Роот)
Алисов Михаил
Алисов Михаил
Бондарь Эдуард
Бондарь Эдуард
Воронцов Диниил
Воронцов Диниил
Демиденко Никита
Демиденко Никита
Домрачёв Ярослав
Домрачёв Ярослав
Егоров Мирон
Егоров Мирон
Есипов Никита
Есипов Никита
Зайцев Павел
Зайцев Павел
Закурдаев Никита
Закурдаев Никита
Кондаков Михаил
Кондаков Михаил
Кузнецов Иван
Кузнецов Иван
Малахов Роман
Малахов Роман
Матвеев Всеволод
Матвеев Всеволод
Недашковский Игорь
Недашковский Игорь
Новиков Степан
Новиков Степан
Пешехонов Михаил
Пешехонов Михаил
Родных Игнат
Родных Игнат
Сопко Тимофей
Сопко Тимофей
Суздорф Герман
Суздорф Герман
Филимошин Артем
Филимошин Артем
Шатаев Федор
Шатаев Федор
Актас Кайра
Актас Кайра
Армстронг Роберт
Армстронг Роберт
Аул Элиас
Аул Элиас
Бартоломе Нико
Бартоломе Нико
Бутаков Филипп
Бутаков Филипп
Верле Леннокс
Верле Леннокс
Виячки Цедрик
Виячки Цедрик
Грива Густавс
Грива Густавс
Грива Рихардс
Грива Рихардс
Кеттлер Даниэль
Кеттлер Даниэль
Кистнер Джастин
Кистнер Джастин
Клюев Никита
Клюев Никита
Коломейтцев Никита
Коломейтцев Никита
Крестан Тобиас
Крестан Тобиас
Овчинников Микола
Овчинников Микола
Питаев Саша
Питаев Саша
Ролзинг Дариан
Ролзинг Дариан
Роот Денис
Роот Денис
Хоффманн Никита
Хоффманн Никита
Шпет Марискал
Шпет Марискал

Забитые шайбы

Новиков Степан (Есипов, Суздорф) 1:0 07′13″ 1:0
Новиков Степан (Есипов, Суздорф)
Есипов Никита (Малахов, Суздорф) 2:0 11′43″ 2:0
Есипов Никита (Малахов, Суздорф)
Закурдаев Никита 3:0 15′42″ 3:0
Закурдаев Никита
Суздорф Герман (Есипов, Малахов) 4:0 17′15″ 4:0
Суздорф Герман (Есипов, Малахов)
Пешехонов Михаил (Есипов, Суздорф) 5:0 22′06″ 5:0
Пешехонов Михаил (Есипов, Суздорф)
Демиденко Никита (Егоров) 6:0 24′12″ 6:0
Демиденко Никита (Егоров)
Сопко Тимофей (Закурдаев, Филимошин) 7:0 24′46″ 7:0
Сопко Тимофей (Закурдаев, Филимошин)
Есипов Никита 8:0 25′36″ 8:0
Есипов Никита
Есипов Никита (Суздорф) 9:0 38′19″ 9:0
Есипов Никита (Суздорф)
Суздорф Герман (Есипов) 10:0 38′28″ 10:0
Суздорф Герман (Есипов)
Суздорф Герман 11:0 39′47″ 11:0
Суздорф Герман
44′28″ 11:1
Шпет Марискал (Бутаков)
44′59″ 11:2
Виячки Цедрик (Роот)

Штрафы

29 фото