Что вы хотите найти?
20 Апреля 2018, 09:00
ЛД «Айсберг»
4 – 2
0:2 4:0 0:0
Судьи: Аверченко Вадим, Коробейников Егор, Калинкин Михаил

Витязь - Сочи. Предварительный этап Запад (XI Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

06′05″ 0:1
Доев Георгий
07′23″ 0:2
Стомин Степан (Береза)
Суздорф Герман (Есипов) 1:2 18′46″ 1:2
Суздорф Герман (Есипов)
Новиков Степан (Есипов, Суздорф) 2:2 21′42″ 2:2
Новиков Степан (Есипов, Суздорф)
Есипов Никита (Малахов, Суздорф) 3:2 26′28″ 3:2
Есипов Никита (Малахов, Суздорф)
Сопко Тимофей 4:2 29′27″ 4:2
Сопко Тимофей
Алисов Михаил
Алисов Михаил
Бондарь Эдуард
Бондарь Эдуард
Воронцов Диниил
Воронцов Диниил
Демиденко Никита
Демиденко Никита
Домрачёв Ярослав
Домрачёв Ярослав
Егоров Мирон
Егоров Мирон
Есипов Никита
Есипов Никита
Зайцев Павел
Зайцев Павел
Закурдаев Никита
Закурдаев Никита
Кондаков Михаил
Кондаков Михаил
Кузнецов Иван
Кузнецов Иван
Малахов Роман
Малахов Роман
Матвеев Всеволод
Матвеев Всеволод
Недашковский Игорь
Недашковский Игорь
Новиков Степан
Новиков Степан
Пешехонов Михаил
Пешехонов Михаил
Родных Игнат
Родных Игнат
Сопко Тимофей
Сопко Тимофей
Суздорф Герман
Суздорф Герман
Филимошин Артем
Филимошин Артем
Шатаев Федор
Шатаев Федор
Береза Михаил
Береза Михаил
Богаев Сергей
Богаев Сергей
Борбузанов Герман
Борбузанов Герман
Бунин Руслан
Бунин Руслан
Бурлака Глеб
Бурлака Глеб
Доев Георгий
Доев Георгий
Елфимов Владислав
Елфимов Владислав
Ененко Дмитрий
Ененко Дмитрий
Еремин Иван
Еремин Иван
Заболотный Никита
Заболотный Никита
Качлаев Давид
Качлаев Давид
Коваленко Никита
Коваленко Никита
Лопаткин Владимир
Лопаткин Владимир
Мартыненко Степан
Мартыненко Степан
Сильченков Василий
Сильченков Василий
Стомин Степан
Стомин Степан
Тагиров Тамерлан
Тагиров Тамерлан
Татулян Михаил
Татулян Михаил
Тенсин Всеволод
Тенсин Всеволод
Тиунов Николай
Тиунов Николай
Ушаков Иван
Ушаков Иван
Хелал Надр
Хелал Надр

Забитые шайбы

06′05″ 0:1
Доев Георгий
07′23″ 0:2
Стомин Степан (Береза)
Суздорф Герман (Есипов) 1:2 18′46″ 1:2
Суздорф Герман (Есипов)
Новиков Степан (Есипов, Суздорф) 2:2 21′42″ 2:2
Новиков Степан (Есипов, Суздорф)
Есипов Никита (Малахов, Суздорф) 3:2 26′28″ 3:2
Есипов Никита (Малахов, Суздорф)
Сопко Тимофей 4:2 29′27″ 4:2
Сопко Тимофей

Штрафы

21 фото