Что вы хотите найти?

5-6 место. Плей-офф Запад (XI Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

Ахмадуллин Артем (Емельянов) 1:0 06′05″ 1:0
Ахмадуллин Артем (Емельянов)
11′04″ 1:1
Суздорф Герман
Разнов Даниил (Емельянов) 2:1 19′06″ 2:1
Разнов Даниил (Емельянов)
Березкин Илья (Крикливый, Пронин) 3:1 25′53″ 3:1
Березкин Илья (Крикливый, Пронин)
Пронин Арсений (Быков) 4:1 32′42″ 4:1
Пронин Арсений (Быков)
Семенов Никита 5:1 36′01″ 5:1
Семенов Никита
41′19″ 5:2
Пешехонов Михаил (Бондарь, Сопко)
43′23″ 5:3
Егоров Мирон (Недашковский, Сопко)
Ахмадуллин Артем (Емельянов) 6:3 43′47″ 6:3
Ахмадуллин Артем (Емельянов)
Ахмадуллин Артем
Ахмадуллин Артем
Баженов Дмитрий
Баженов Дмитрий
Березкин Илья
Березкин Илья
Быков Артем
Быков Артем
Гафаров Григорий
Гафаров Григорий
Емельянов Кирилл
Емельянов Кирилл
Засыпин Максим
Засыпин Максим
Захаренков Архип
Захаренков Архип
Колотилов Евгений
Колотилов Евгений
Кондратьев Андрей
Кондратьев Андрей
Крикливый Михаил
Крикливый Михаил
Кругликов Даниил
Кругликов Даниил
Кузьмин Кирилл
Кузьмин Кирилл
Масалов Юрий
Масалов Юрий
Поваров Максим
Поваров Максим
Пронин Арсений
Пронин Арсений
Разнов Даниил
Разнов Даниил
Семенов Никита
Семенов Никита
Сербин Эрик
Сербин Эрик
Смирнов Егор
Смирнов Егор
Сорокин Тимофей
Сорокин Тимофей
Шлюков Артемий
Шлюков Артемий
Алисов Михаил
Алисов Михаил
Бондарь Эдуард
Бондарь Эдуард
Воронцов Диниил
Воронцов Диниил
Демиденко Никита
Демиденко Никита
Домрачёв Ярослав
Домрачёв Ярослав
Егоров Мирон
Егоров Мирон
Есипов Никита
Есипов Никита
Зайцев Павел
Зайцев Павел
Закурдаев Никита
Закурдаев Никита
Кондаков Михаил
Кондаков Михаил
Кузнецов Иван
Кузнецов Иван
Малахов Роман
Малахов Роман
Матвеев Всеволод
Матвеев Всеволод
Недашковский Игорь
Недашковский Игорь
Новиков Степан
Новиков Степан
Пешехонов Михаил
Пешехонов Михаил
Родных Игнат
Родных Игнат
Сопко Тимофей
Сопко Тимофей
Суздорф Герман
Суздорф Герман
Филимошин Артем
Филимошин Артем
Шатаев Федор
Шатаев Федор

Забитые шайбы

Ахмадуллин Артем (Емельянов) 1:0 06′05″ 1:0
Ахмадуллин Артем (Емельянов)
11′04″ 1:1
Суздорф Герман
Разнов Даниил (Емельянов) 2:1 19′06″ 2:1
Разнов Даниил (Емельянов)
Березкин Илья (Крикливый, Пронин) 3:1 25′53″ 3:1
Березкин Илья (Крикливый, Пронин)
Пронин Арсений (Быков) 4:1 32′42″ 4:1
Пронин Арсений (Быков)
Семенов Никита 5:1 36′01″ 5:1
Семенов Никита
41′19″ 5:2
Пешехонов Михаил (Бондарь, Сопко)
43′23″ 5:3
Егоров Мирон (Недашковский, Сопко)
Ахмадуллин Артем (Емельянов) 6:3 43′47″ 6:3
Ахмадуллин Артем (Емельянов)

Штрафы

25 фото