Что вы хотите найти?
23 Апреля 2018, 12:30
ДС «Большой»
3 – 4Б
1:1 0:0 2:2
Судьи: Орлов Дмитрий, Ермаков Владимир, Калинкин Михаил

9-10 место. Плей-офф Запад (XI Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

Соколов Даниил (Елисеев) 1:0 05′48″ 1:0
Соколов Даниил (Елисеев)
11′18″ 1:1
Заболотный Никита (Доев)
Ильин Андрей (Иванов) 2:1 34′13″ 2:1
Ильин Андрей (Иванов)
Аристов Даниил 3:1 36′02″ 3:1
Аристов Даниил
37′28″ 3:2
Тиунов Николай (Доев)
43′43″ 3:3
Бурлака Глеб
буллит 3:4
Лопаткин Владимир
Аристов Даниил
Аристов Даниил
Баннов Даниил
Баннов Даниил
Барышев Дмитрий
Барышев Дмитрий
Белов Александр
Белов Александр
Буравов Захар
Буравов Захар
Ворфоломеев Михаил
Ворфоломеев Михаил
Гафаров Роман
Гафаров Роман
Гурьев Владислав
Гурьев Владислав
Елисеев Матвей
Елисеев Матвей
Иваненко Степан
Иваненко Степан
Иванов Илья
Иванов Илья
Ильин  Андрей
Ильин Андрей
Макаркин Артём
Макаркин Артём
Остриков Андрей
Остриков Андрей
Петлин Тимофей
Петлин Тимофей
Романов Азат
Романов Азат
Рулин Макар
Рулин Макар
Соколов Даниил
Соколов Даниил
Тиглев Артём
Тиглев Артём
Третьяков Александр
Третьяков Александр
Фролов Семён
Фролов Семён
Шаровский Данила
Шаровский Данила
Береза Михаил
Береза Михаил
Богаев Сергей
Богаев Сергей
Борбузанов Герман
Борбузанов Герман
Бунин Руслан
Бунин Руслан
Бурлака Глеб
Бурлака Глеб
Доев Георгий
Доев Георгий
Елфимов Владислав
Елфимов Владислав
Ененко Дмитрий
Ененко Дмитрий
Еремин Иван
Еремин Иван
Заболотный Никита
Заболотный Никита
Качлаев Давид
Качлаев Давид
Коваленко Никита
Коваленко Никита
Лопаткин Владимир
Лопаткин Владимир
Мартыненко Степан
Мартыненко Степан
Сильченков Василий
Сильченков Василий
Стомин Степан
Стомин Степан
Тагиров Тамерлан
Тагиров Тамерлан
Татулян Михаил
Татулян Михаил
Тенсин Всеволод
Тенсин Всеволод
Тиунов Николай
Тиунов Николай
Ушаков Иван
Ушаков Иван
Хелал Надр
Хелал Надр

Забитые шайбы

Соколов Даниил (Елисеев) 1:0 05′48″ 1:0
Соколов Даниил (Елисеев)
11′18″ 1:1
Заболотный Никита (Доев)
Ильин Андрей (Иванов) 2:1 34′13″ 2:1
Ильин Андрей (Иванов)
Аристов Даниил 3:1 36′02″ 3:1
Аристов Даниил
37′28″ 3:2
Тиунов Николай (Доев)
43′43″ 3:3
Бурлака Глеб
буллит 3:4
Лопаткин Владимир

Штрафы

28 фото