Что вы хотите найти?
22 Апреля 2018, 18:30
ДС «Большой»
4 – 8
1:1 1:6 2:1
Судьи: Нестеров Дмитрий, Орлов Дмитрий, Коробейников Егор

3A-3B. Плей-офф Запад (XI Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

04′13″ 0:1
Гурьев Владислав (Гафаров, Рулин)
Сокоф Антон 1:1 13′26″ 1:1
Сокоф Антон
15′43″ 1:2
Ворфоломеев Михаил (Иваненко)
16′01″ 1:3
Аристов Даниил (Макаркин)
20′18″ 1:4
Баннов Даниил (Елисеев, Романов)
Тойвайнен Валттери (Багстрём, Линдхолм) 2:4 24′26″ 2:4
Тойвайнен Валттери (Багстрём, Линдхолм)
27′40″ 2:5
Елисеев Матвей (Аристов, Остриков)
28′11″ 2:6
Третьяков Александр (Ильин, Петлин)
29′24″ 2:7
Ворфоломеев Михаил (Гурьев, Соколов)
Кямяряйнен Расмус (Ниемеля) 3:7 35′30″ 3:7
Кямяряйнен Расмус (Ниемеля)
Линдроос Аку (Кямяряйнен) 4:7 38′39″ 4:7
Линдроос Аку (Кямяряйнен)
43′09″ 4:8
Аристов Даниил (Гурьев, Соколов)
Аймола Ями
Аймола Ями
Багстрём Расмус
Багстрём Расмус
Валкама Йоел
Валкама Йоел
Ватанен Никлас
Ватанен Никлас
Вяйсянен Вилле-Вейкко
Вяйсянен Вилле-Вейкко
Кулонумми Калле
Кулонумми Калле
Кямяряйнен Николас
Кямяряйнен Николас
Кямяряйнен Расмус
Кямяряйнен Расмус
Линдроос Аку
Линдроос Аку
Линдхолм Хенри
Линдхолм Хенри
Ниемеля Аапо
Ниемеля Аапо
Саволайнен Сакари
Саволайнен Сакари
Сокоф Антон
Сокоф Антон
Стрёмберг Беньямин
Стрёмберг Беньямин
Тойвайнен Валттери
Тойвайнен Валттери
Тойвонен Яспер
Тойвонен Яспер
Эскелинен Виимо
Эскелинен Виимо
Аристов Даниил
Аристов Даниил
Баннов Даниил
Баннов Даниил
Барышев Дмитрий
Барышев Дмитрий
Белов Александр
Белов Александр
Буравов Захар
Буравов Захар
Ворфоломеев Михаил
Ворфоломеев Михаил
Гафаров Роман
Гафаров Роман
Гурьев Владислав
Гурьев Владислав
Елисеев Матвей
Елисеев Матвей
Иваненко Степан
Иваненко Степан
Иванов Илья
Иванов Илья
Ильин  Андрей
Ильин Андрей
Макаркин Артём
Макаркин Артём
Остриков Андрей
Остриков Андрей
Петлин Тимофей
Петлин Тимофей
Романов Азат
Романов Азат
Рулин Макар
Рулин Макар
Соколов Даниил
Соколов Даниил
Тиглев Артём
Тиглев Артём
Третьяков Александр
Третьяков Александр
Фролов Семён
Фролов Семён
Шаровский Данила
Шаровский Данила

Забитые шайбы

04′13″ 0:1
Гурьев Владислав (Гафаров, Рулин)
Сокоф Антон 1:1 13′26″ 1:1
Сокоф Антон
15′43″ 1:2
Ворфоломеев Михаил (Иваненко)
16′01″ 1:3
Аристов Даниил (Макаркин)
20′18″ 1:4
Баннов Даниил (Елисеев, Романов)
Тойвайнен Валттери (Багстрём, Линдхолм) 2:4 24′26″ 2:4
Тойвайнен Валттери (Багстрём, Линдхолм)
27′40″ 2:5
Елисеев Матвей (Аристов, Остриков)
28′11″ 2:6
Третьяков Александр (Ильин, Петлин)
29′24″ 2:7
Ворфоломеев Михаил (Гурьев, Соколов)
Кямяряйнен Расмус (Ниемеля) 3:7 35′30″ 3:7
Кямяряйнен Расмус (Ниемеля)
Линдроос Аку (Кямяряйнен) 4:7 38′39″ 4:7
Линдроос Аку (Кямяряйнен)
43′09″ 4:8
Аристов Даниил (Гурьев, Соколов)

Штрафы

16 фото