Что вы хотите найти?
21 Апреля 2018, 09:00
ДС «Большой»
5 – 4
3:2 2:1 0:1
Судьи: Коршак Степан, Калинкин Михаил, Коробейников Егор

Динамо Мн - Лада. Предварительный этап Запад (XII Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

Внуков Станислав (Костюченко) 1:0 02′37″ 1:0
Внуков Станислав (Костюченко)
02′58″ 1:1
Романов Азат
10′56″ 1:2
Аристов Даниил
Кучеро Арсений 2:2 11′07″ 2:2
Кучеро Арсений
Петражицкий Тимофей (Брызгалов) 3:2 14′50″ 3:2
Петражицкий Тимофей (Брызгалов)
16′31″ 3:3
Иваненко Степан (Ворфоломеев, Соколов)
Брызгалов Ярослав 4:3 24′18″ 4:3
Брызгалов Ярослав
Брызгалов Ярослав (Петражицкий) 5:3 26′23″ 5:3
Брызгалов Ярослав (Петражицкий)
42′48″ 5:4
Ворфоломеев Михаил (Гафаров)
Белодедов Александр
Белодедов Александр
Брызгалов Ярослав
Брызгалов Ярослав
Внуков Станислав
Внуков Станислав
Горбачев Артур
Горбачев Артур
Гулько Артем
Гулько Артем
Добранский Арсений
Добранский Арсений
Ермоленко Владислав
Ермоленко Владислав
Иванюшин Гордей
Иванюшин Гордей
Костюченко Владислав
Костюченко Владислав
Кучеро Арсений
Кучеро Арсений
Кучинский Филипп
Кучинский Филипп
Левошевич Данила
Левошевич Данила
Лукашин Никита
Лукашин Никита
Петражицкий Тимофей
Петражицкий Тимофей
Радьков Арсений
Радьков Арсений
Садовский Кирилл
Садовский Кирилл
Сансевич Илья
Сансевич Илья
Сивирчуков Владимир
Сивирчуков Владимир
Сильченко Игорь
Сильченко Игорь
Скуратович Ярослав
Скуратович Ярослав
Соловей Павел
Соловей Павел
Фролов Станислав
Фролов Станислав
Аристов Даниил
Аристов Даниил
Баннов Даниил
Баннов Даниил
Барышев Дмитрий
Барышев Дмитрий
Белов Александр
Белов Александр
Буравов Захар
Буравов Захар
Ворфоломеев Михаил
Ворфоломеев Михаил
Гафаров Роман
Гафаров Роман
Гурьев Владислав
Гурьев Владислав
Елисеев Матвей
Елисеев Матвей
Иваненко Степан
Иваненко Степан
Иванов Илья
Иванов Илья
Ильин  Андрей
Ильин Андрей
Макаркин Артём
Макаркин Артём
Остриков Андрей
Остриков Андрей
Петлин Тимофей
Петлин Тимофей
Романов Азат
Романов Азат
Рулин Макар
Рулин Макар
Соколов Даниил
Соколов Даниил
Тиглев Артём
Тиглев Артём
Третьяков Александр
Третьяков Александр
Фролов Семён
Фролов Семён
Шаровский Данила
Шаровский Данила

Забитые шайбы

Внуков Станислав (Костюченко) 1:0 02′37″ 1:0
Внуков Станислав (Костюченко)
02′58″ 1:1
Романов Азат
10′56″ 1:2
Аристов Даниил
Кучеро Арсений 2:2 11′07″ 2:2
Кучеро Арсений
Петражицкий Тимофей (Брызгалов) 3:2 14′50″ 3:2
Петражицкий Тимофей (Брызгалов)
16′31″ 3:3
Иваненко Степан (Ворфоломеев, Соколов)
Брызгалов Ярослав 4:3 24′18″ 4:3
Брызгалов Ярослав
Брызгалов Ярослав (Петражицкий) 5:3 26′23″ 5:3
Брызгалов Ярослав (Петражицкий)
42′48″ 5:4
Ворфоломеев Михаил (Гафаров)

Штрафы

16 фото