Что вы хотите найти?
20 Апреля 2018, 09:00
ДС «Большой»
2 – 10
1:4 1:2 0:4
Судьи: Коршак Степан, Орлов Дмитрий, Ермаков Владимир

Юнг Адлер Мангейм - СКА. Предварительный этап Запад (XI Кубок Газпром нефти)I

Забитые шайбы

00′49″ 0:1
Ландер Владислав (Васильев, Ильин)
02′18″ 0:2
Васильев Вячеслав (Прохоров)
Роот Денис (Аул) 1:2 02′28″ 1:2
Роот Денис (Аул)
03′14″ 1:3
Лобанов Иван (Ильин)
05′58″ 1:4
Санталов Роман (Наурзбаев, Сергеев)
22′57″ 1:5
Меньшенин Евгений (Барабанов, Тимашков)
Грива Рихардс (Коломейтцев) 2:5 24′56″ 2:5
Грива Рихардс (Коломейтцев)
25′57″ 2:6
Ильин Арсений (Стефанишин)
32′22″ 2:7
Ильин Арсений (Лобанов)
32′46″ 2:8
Барабанов Максим (Меньшенин)
32′52″ 2:9
Васильев Вячеслав (Марининов, Прохоров)
41′49″ 2:10
Тимашков Макар (Барабанов)
Актас Кайра
Актас Кайра
Армстронг Роберт
Армстронг Роберт
Аул Элиас
Аул Элиас
Бартоломе Нико
Бартоломе Нико
Бутаков Филипп
Бутаков Филипп
Верле Леннокс
Верле Леннокс
Виячки Цедрик
Виячки Цедрик
Грива Густавс
Грива Густавс
Грива Рихардс
Грива Рихардс
Кеттлер Даниэль
Кеттлер Даниэль
Кистнер Джастин
Кистнер Джастин
Клюев Никита
Клюев Никита
Коломейтцев Никита
Коломейтцев Никита
Крестан Тобиас
Крестан Тобиас
Овчинников Микола
Овчинников Микола
Питаев Саша
Питаев Саша
Ролзинг Дариан
Ролзинг Дариан
Роот Денис
Роот Денис
Хоффманн Никита
Хоффманн Никита
Шпет Марискал
Шпет Марискал
Афанасьев Себастьян
Афанасьев Себастьян
Барабанов Максим
Барабанов Максим
Васильев Вячеслав
Васильев Вячеслав
Гриценко Егор
Гриценко Егор
Ильин Арсений
Ильин Арсений
Камышов Глеб
Камышов Глеб
Косолобов Даниил
Косолобов Даниил
Кравченко Иван
Кравченко Иван
Ландер Владислав
Ландер Владислав
Левченко Виктор
Левченко Виктор
Лобанов Иван
Лобанов Иван
Марининов Егор
Марининов Егор
Меньшенин Евгений
Меньшенин Евгений
Наурзбаев Тимур
Наурзбаев Тимур
Прохоров Даниил
Прохоров Даниил
Санталов Роман
Санталов Роман
Сапожников Александр
Сапожников Александр
Семак Никита
Семак Никита
Сергеев Фёдор
Сергеев Фёдор
Стефанишин Иван
Стефанишин Иван
Тимашков Макар
Тимашков Макар
Федяев Владислав
Федяев Владислав

Забитые шайбы

00′49″ 0:1
Ландер Владислав (Васильев, Ильин)
02′18″ 0:2
Васильев Вячеслав (Прохоров)
Роот Денис (Аул) 1:2 02′28″ 1:2
Роот Денис (Аул)
03′14″ 1:3
Лобанов Иван (Ильин)
05′58″ 1:4
Санталов Роман (Наурзбаев, Сергеев)
22′57″ 1:5
Меньшенин Евгений (Барабанов, Тимашков)
Грива Рихардс (Коломейтцев) 2:5 24′56″ 2:5
Грива Рихардс (Коломейтцев)
25′57″ 2:6
Ильин Арсений (Стефанишин)
32′22″ 2:7
Ильин Арсений (Лобанов)
32′46″ 2:8
Барабанов Максим (Меньшенин)
32′52″ 2:9
Васильев Вячеслав (Марининов, Прохоров)
41′49″ 2:10
Тимашков Макар (Барабанов)

Штрафы

23 фото