Что вы хотите найти?
23 Апреля 2018, 09:30
ХЦ «Авангард»
5 – 3
1:1 1:2 3:0
Судьи: Косарезов Константин, Тягунов Артем, Козыра Сергей

11-12 место. Плей-офф Восток (XII Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

07′37″ 0:1
Кокорин Андрей (Киряев)
Фрасс Роман (Бондарь, Ионычев) 1:1 14′13″ 1:1
Фрасс Роман (Бондарь, Ионычев)
22′10″ 1:2
Кокорин Андрей (Киряев)
Мауль Артем (Меняев) 2:2 27′43″ 2:2
Мауль Артем (Меняев)
28′39″ 2:3
Изюров Артем (Мошинский, Муравьев)
Моисеев Максим (Котов) 3:3 37′54″ 3:3
Моисеев Максим (Котов)
Котов Михаил (Мауль, Фрасс) 4:3 41′24″ 4:3
Котов Михаил (Мауль, Фрасс)
Фрасс Роман 5:3 42′47″ 5:3
Фрасс Роман
Азюковский Ярослав
Азюковский Ярослав
Бондарь Егор
Бондарь Егор
Бунаков Никита
Бунаков Никита
Ионычев Денис
Ионычев Денис
Климов Дмитрий
Климов Дмитрий
Коротенко Никита
Коротенко Никита
Котов Михаил
Котов Михаил
Лащенков Александр
Лащенков Александр
Мауль Артем
Мауль Артем
Меняев Павел
Меняев Павел
Моисеев Максим
Моисеев Максим
Моор Матвей
Моор Матвей
Мудрик Егор
Мудрик Егор
Рябицев Дмитрий
Рябицев Дмитрий
Соболев Никита
Соболев Никита
Сочивко Андрей
Сочивко Андрей
Филимошкин Кирилл
Филимошкин Кирилл
Фрасс Роман
Фрасс Роман
Цевелев Всеволод
Цевелев Всеволод
Школин Тимофей
Школин Тимофей
Дадаев Денис
Дадаев Денис
Дайбов Роман
Дайбов Роман
Дорофеев Андрей
Дорофеев Андрей
Еремин Тимофей
Еремин Тимофей
Изюров Артем
Изюров Артем
Калугин Евгений
Калугин Евгений
Киряев Даниил
Киряев Даниил
Кисеев Арсений
Кисеев Арсений
Кокорин Андрей
Кокорин Андрей
Лыткин Денис
Лыткин Денис
Мошинский Тимофей
Мошинский Тимофей
Муравьев Максим
Муравьев Максим
Охлопков Никита
Охлопков Никита
Охохонин Глеб
Охохонин Глеб
Першин Иван
Першин Иван
Путиловский Михаил
Путиловский Михаил
Сафаров Мурад
Сафаров Мурад
Сидоренко Всеволод
Сидоренко Всеволод
Ткаченко Антон
Ткаченко Антон
Хабаров Михаил
Хабаров Михаил
Ховрин Сергей
Ховрин Сергей
Целевич Савелий
Целевич Савелий

Забитые шайбы

07′37″ 0:1
Кокорин Андрей (Киряев)
Фрасс Роман (Бондарь, Ионычев) 1:1 14′13″ 1:1
Фрасс Роман (Бондарь, Ионычев)
22′10″ 1:2
Кокорин Андрей (Киряев)
Мауль Артем (Меняев) 2:2 27′43″ 2:2
Мауль Артем (Меняев)
28′39″ 2:3
Изюров Артем (Мошинский, Муравьев)
Моисеев Максим (Котов) 3:3 37′54″ 3:3
Моисеев Максим (Котов)
Котов Михаил (Мауль, Фрасс) 4:3 41′24″ 4:3
Котов Михаил (Мауль, Фрасс)
Фрасс Роман 5:3 42′47″ 5:3
Фрасс Роман

Штрафы

21 фото