Что вы хотите найти?

9-10 место. Плей-офф Восток (XII Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

Мельников Ян (Нуржанов) 1:0 03′32″ 1:0
Мельников Ян (Нуржанов)
Нуржанов Айтуар 2:0 09′20″ 2:0
Нуржанов Айтуар
21′31″ 2:1
Андронников Сергей
26′23″ 2:2
Осинцев Яков
Мельников Ян (Нуржанов, Шамкий) 3:2 27′10″ 3:2
Мельников Ян (Нуржанов, Шамкий)
33′52″ 3:3
Голышев Иван (Кравченко, Чапурин)
Мельников Ян (Мукашев, Шамкий) 4:3 41′18″ 4:3
Мельников Ян (Мукашев, Шамкий)
Филиппов Алексей 5:3 49′27″ 5:3
Филиппов Алексей
49′51″ 5:4
Осинцев Яков (Антипов)
Алимжанов Султан
Алимжанов Султан
Алпкарин Амир
Алпкарин Амир
Алпысбаев Танирхан
Алпысбаев Танирхан
Избасаров Руслан
Избасаров Руслан
Имашев Мажит
Имашев Мажит
Карим Русланбек
Карим Русланбек
Киреев Аристарх
Киреев Аристарх
Кубатаев Хаким
Кубатаев Хаким
Лесничий Даниил
Лесничий Даниил
Ломако Никита
Ломако Никита
Мельников Ян
Мельников Ян
Мукашев Аргын
Мукашев Аргын
Нуржанов Айтуар
Нуржанов Айтуар
Онищенко Богдан
Онищенко Богдан
Потанин Александр
Потанин Александр
Ряшин Дмитрий
Ряшин Дмитрий
Саркенов Алишер
Саркенов Алишер
Тани Мансур
Тани Мансур
Филиппов Алексей
Филиппов Алексей
Хизбуллин Тимур
Хизбуллин Тимур
Шамкий Никита
Шамкий Никита
Щепин Богдан
Щепин Богдан
Андронников Сергей
Андронников Сергей
Антипов Роман
Антипов Роман
Бурлаков Степан
Бурлаков Степан
Воробьев Григорий
Воробьев Григорий
Голышев Иван
Голышев Иван
Гордеев Анатолий
Гордеев Анатолий
Гуров Михаил
Гуров Михаил
Дементьев Леонид
Дементьев Леонид
Кравченко Савва
Кравченко Савва
Лашин Семён
Лашин Семён
Лебединцев Кирилл
Лебединцев Кирилл
Лизунов Михаил
Лизунов Михаил
Мезенцев Дмитрий
Мезенцев Дмитрий
Носов Илья
Носов Илья
Осинцев Яков
Осинцев Яков
Петров Юрий
Петров Юрий
Спелков Федор
Спелков Федор
Сулава Денис
Сулава Денис
Трусов Федор
Трусов Федор
Удовенко Иван
Удовенко Иван
Чапурин Василий
Чапурин Василий
Шевкунов Семен
Шевкунов Семен

Забитые шайбы

Мельников Ян (Нуржанов) 1:0 03′32″ 1:0
Мельников Ян (Нуржанов)
Нуржанов Айтуар 2:0 09′20″ 2:0
Нуржанов Айтуар
21′31″ 2:1
Андронников Сергей
26′23″ 2:2
Осинцев Яков
Мельников Ян (Нуржанов, Шамкий) 3:2 27′10″ 3:2
Мельников Ян (Нуржанов, Шамкий)
33′52″ 3:3
Голышев Иван (Кравченко, Чапурин)
Мельников Ян (Мукашев, Шамкий) 4:3 41′18″ 4:3
Мельников Ян (Мукашев, Шамкий)
Филиппов Алексей 5:3 49′27″ 5:3
Филиппов Алексей
49′51″ 5:4
Осинцев Яков (Антипов)

Штрафы

31 фото