Что вы хотите найти?

W (1A-2D) - W (1B-2C). Полуфинал Восток (XII Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

Олих Аарон (Тимофеев) 1:0 05′32″ 1:0
Олих Аарон (Тимофеев)
Казанцев Родион (Кузнецов, Левченко) 2:0 10′28″ 2:0
Казанцев Родион (Кузнецов, Левченко)
Левченко Леонид 3:0 28′42″ 3:0
Левченко Леонид
Олих Аарон 4:0 31′24″ 4:0
Олих Аарон
Харионов Никита (Волков, Олих) 5:0 35′24″ 5:0
Харионов Никита (Волков, Олих)
Китченко Артем (Седухин, Щербань) 6:0 38′17″ 6:0
Китченко Артем (Седухин, Щербань)
Абсалямов Иван
Абсалямов Иван
Бородин Станислав
Бородин Станислав
Ветошников Матвей
Ветошников Матвей
Волков Даниил
Волков Даниил
Гехт Егор
Гехт Егор
Григорьев Александр
Григорьев Александр
Добросердов Георгий
Добросердов Георгий
Дорожкин Артем
Дорожкин Артем
Иваницкий Сергей
Иваницкий Сергей
Казанцев Родион
Казанцев Родион
Китченко Артем
Китченко Артем
Кузнецов Данил
Кузнецов Данил
Левченко Леонид
Левченко Леонид
Миниханов Хасан
Миниханов Хасан
Митрофанов Лев
Митрофанов Лев
Олих Аарон
Олих Аарон
Седухин Данил
Седухин Данил
Тимофеев Денис
Тимофеев Денис
Федоров Александр
Федоров Александр
Харионов Никита
Харионов Никита
Харченко Иван
Харченко Иван
Щербань Климентий
Щербань Климентий
Акулов Владислав
Акулов Владислав
Буздыганов Валерий
Буздыганов Валерий
Галявин Макар
Галявин Макар
Горбунов Данила
Горбунов Данила
Дмитриев Марк
Дмитриев Марк
Дубовец Егор
Дубовец Егор
Иванько Артем
Иванько Артем
Киржацкий Кирилл
Киржацкий Кирилл
Киселев Даниил
Киселев Даниил
Киселев Иван
Киселев Иван
Ковтун Егор
Ковтун Егор
Козырских Матвей
Козырских Матвей
Кольцов Никита
Кольцов Никита
Конюков Артем
Конюков Артем
Окулов Александр
Окулов Александр
Петренко Даниил
Петренко Даниил
Пискунов Никита
Пискунов Никита
Расторгуев Степан
Расторгуев Степан
Урычев Иван
Урычев Иван
Фролов Владимир
Фролов Владимир
Чухарев Степан
Чухарев Степан
Щербаков Никита
Щербаков Никита

Забитые шайбы

Олих Аарон (Тимофеев) 1:0 05′32″ 1:0
Олих Аарон (Тимофеев)
Казанцев Родион (Кузнецов, Левченко) 2:0 10′28″ 2:0
Казанцев Родион (Кузнецов, Левченко)
Левченко Леонид 3:0 28′42″ 3:0
Левченко Леонид
Олих Аарон 4:0 31′24″ 4:0
Олих Аарон
Харионов Никита (Волков, Олих) 5:0 35′24″ 5:0
Харионов Никита (Волков, Олих)
Китченко Артем (Седухин, Щербань) 6:0 38′17″ 6:0
Китченко Артем (Седухин, Щербань)

Штрафы

25 фото