Что вы хотите найти?
22 Апреля 2018, 15:30
Арена Омск
3 – 5
0:1 1:0 2:4
Судьи: Косарезов Константин, Богословский Сергей, Мещеряков Александр

3A-3B. Плей-офф Восток (XII Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

12′39″ 0:1
Нуржанов Айтуар (Мельников)
Меняев Павел (Фрасс) 1:1 27′17″ 1:1
Меняев Павел (Фрасс)
33′36″ 1:2
Алпкарин Амир
36′45″ 1:3
Мельников Ян (Алпкарин)
Котов Михаил (Ионычев, Рябицев) 2:3 36′57″ 2:3
Котов Михаил (Ионычев, Рябицев)
39′15″ 2:4
Мельников Ян (Карим)
Котов Михаил (Мауль) 3:4 42′54″ 3:4
Котов Михаил (Мауль)
44′58″ 3:5
Киреев Аристарх (Саркенов)
Азюковский Ярослав
Азюковский Ярослав
Бондарь Егор
Бондарь Егор
Бунаков Никита
Бунаков Никита
Ионычев Денис
Ионычев Денис
Климов Дмитрий
Климов Дмитрий
Коротенко Никита
Коротенко Никита
Котов Михаил
Котов Михаил
Лащенков Александр
Лащенков Александр
Мауль Артем
Мауль Артем
Меняев Павел
Меняев Павел
Моисеев Максим
Моисеев Максим
Моор Матвей
Моор Матвей
Мудрик Егор
Мудрик Егор
Рябицев Дмитрий
Рябицев Дмитрий
Соболев Никита
Соболев Никита
Сочивко Андрей
Сочивко Андрей
Филимошкин Кирилл
Филимошкин Кирилл
Фрасс Роман
Фрасс Роман
Цевелев Всеволод
Цевелев Всеволод
Школин Тимофей
Школин Тимофей
Алимжанов Султан
Алимжанов Султан
Алпкарин Амир
Алпкарин Амир
Алпысбаев Танирхан
Алпысбаев Танирхан
Избасаров Руслан
Избасаров Руслан
Имашев Мажит
Имашев Мажит
Карим Русланбек
Карим Русланбек
Киреев Аристарх
Киреев Аристарх
Кубатаев Хаким
Кубатаев Хаким
Лесничий Даниил
Лесничий Даниил
Ломако Никита
Ломако Никита
Мельников Ян
Мельников Ян
Мукашев Аргын
Мукашев Аргын
Нуржанов Айтуар
Нуржанов Айтуар
Онищенко Богдан
Онищенко Богдан
Потанин Александр
Потанин Александр
Ряшин Дмитрий
Ряшин Дмитрий
Саркенов Алишер
Саркенов Алишер
Тани Мансур
Тани Мансур
Филиппов Алексей
Филиппов Алексей
Хизбуллин Тимур
Хизбуллин Тимур
Шамкий Никита
Шамкий Никита
Щепин Богдан
Щепин Богдан

Забитые шайбы

12′39″ 0:1
Нуржанов Айтуар (Мельников)
Меняев Павел (Фрасс) 1:1 27′17″ 1:1
Меняев Павел (Фрасс)
33′36″ 1:2
Алпкарин Амир
36′45″ 1:3
Мельников Ян (Алпкарин)
Котов Михаил (Ионычев, Рябицев) 2:3 36′57″ 2:3
Котов Михаил (Ионычев, Рябицев)
39′15″ 2:4
Мельников Ян (Карим)
Котов Михаил (Мауль) 3:4 42′54″ 3:4
Котов Михаил (Мауль)
44′58″ 3:5
Киреев Аристарх (Саркенов)

Штрафы

23 фото