Что вы хотите найти?
22 Апреля 2018, 12:00
Арена Омск
4 – 2
2:0 1:1 1:1
Судьи: Константин Косарезов, Сергей Богословский, Александр Мещеряков

1B-2C. Плей-офф Восток (XII Кубок Газпром нефти)

Забитые шайбы

Дубовец Егор (Галявин, Козырских) 1:0 04′47″ 1:0
Дубовец Егор (Галявин, Козырских)
Акулов Владислав (Киселев) 2:0 06′18″ 2:0
Акулов Владислав (Киселев)
Кольцов Никита (Петренко) 3:0 20′51″ 3:0
Кольцов Никита (Петренко)
22′24″ 3:1
Хасанов Тимур (Козин, Орешков)
38′14″ 3:2
Горобец Даниил
Дмитриев Марк (Дубовец) 4:2 42′42″ 4:2
Дмитриев Марк (Дубовец)
Акулов Владислав
Акулов Владислав
Буздыганов Валерий
Буздыганов Валерий
Галявин Макар
Галявин Макар
Горбунов Данила
Горбунов Данила
Дмитриев Марк
Дмитриев Марк
Дубовец Егор
Дубовец Егор
Иванько Артем
Иванько Артем
Киржацкий Кирилл
Киржацкий Кирилл
Киселев Даниил
Киселев Даниил
Киселев Иван
Киселев Иван
Ковтун Егор
Ковтун Егор
Козырских Матвей
Козырских Матвей
Кольцов Никита
Кольцов Никита
Конюков Артем
Конюков Артем
Окулов Александр
Окулов Александр
Петренко Даниил
Петренко Даниил
Пискунов Никита
Пискунов Никита
Расторгуев Степан
Расторгуев Степан
Урычев Иван
Урычев Иван
Фролов Владимир
Фролов Владимир
Чухарев Степан
Чухарев Степан
Щербаков Никита
Щербаков Никита
Анисимов Егор
Анисимов Егор
Апаев Дмитрий
Апаев Дмитрий
Бабинцев Максим
Бабинцев Максим
Богомолов Богдан
Богомолов Богдан
Горобец Даниил
Горобец Даниил
Дударов Максим
Дударов Максим
Егоров Фёдор
Егоров Фёдор
Иванов Михаил
Иванов Михаил
Казаринов Захар
Казаринов Захар
Козин Владимир
Козин Владимир
Колесников Матвей
Колесников Матвей
Кондаков Алексей
Кондаков Алексей
Михеев Владислав
Михеев Владислав
Москаленко Александр
Москаленко Александр
Новиков Арсений
Новиков Арсений
Орешков Иван
Орешков Иван
Пинаев Артем
Пинаев Артем
Поддякон Иван
Поддякон Иван
Смолин Марк
Смолин Марк
Усцов Данила
Усцов Данила
Хасанов Тимур
Хасанов Тимур
Чуркин Максим
Чуркин Максим

Забитые шайбы

Дубовец Егор (Галявин, Козырских) 1:0 04′47″ 1:0
Дубовец Егор (Галявин, Козырских)
Акулов Владислав (Киселев) 2:0 06′18″ 2:0
Акулов Владислав (Киселев)
Кольцов Никита (Петренко) 3:0 20′51″ 3:0
Кольцов Никита (Петренко)
22′24″ 3:1
Хасанов Тимур (Козин, Орешков)
38′14″ 3:2
Горобец Даниил
Дмитриев Марк (Дубовец) 4:2 42′42″ 4:2
Дмитриев Марк (Дубовец)

Штрафы

25 фото